Snapleaks.Wiki - Info snapleaks.wiki

snapleaks.wiki receives about 2,550 unique visitors and 3,315 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,146.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank snapleaks.wiki is ranked number 170,776 in the world and 0.00051% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1119pa, Bulgaria and links to network IP address 91.92.120.145.

About - snapleaks.wiki

How popular is snapleaks.wiki?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
76,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,315 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
170,776 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00051% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.7%48.6%53201
India 5.4%6.1%100842
Canada 5.3%5.2%50283
Australia 3.7%3.9%46528
Germany 3.5%3.4%144682
United Kingdom 2.5%2.5%162685
Denmark 2.1%2.1%22912
Norway 2.1%2.1%26254
Sweden 2.0%2.0%37444
Netherlands 1.9%1.9%74803
Mexico 1.6%1.6%80140
Philippines 0.9%0.9%46729
New Zealand 0.8%0.7%31185
Malaysia 0.7%0.7%78021
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%176155

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
snapleaks.wiki
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush snapleaks.wiki
Domain:
  snapleaks.wiki
Rank:
  685,692
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  1,092
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
25
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is snapleaks.wiki?

Facebook:
  22
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much snapleaks.wiki can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.72
Monthly Revenue:
$711.60
Yearly Revenue:
$8,657.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,611$18.48
Canada 172$1.21
Australia 129$0.97
Germany 113$0.54
United Kingdom 83$0.52
Norway 70$0.37
Sweden 66$0.35
India 202$0.32
Netherlands 63$0.32
Denmark 70$0.27
New Zealand 23$0.17
Malaysia 23$0.07
Mexico 53$0.05
Philippines 30$0.05
Indonesia 17$0.02

How much money do snapleaks.wiki lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$135.46
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,648.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
546
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,380
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
199,295
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 290$3.33
Canada 43$0.30
Australia 26$0.19
Germany 33$0.16
Sweden 19$0.10
India 57$0.09
United Kingdom 13$0.08
Norway 14$0.07
Denmark 17$0.07
Netherlands 11$0.05
New Zealand 6$0.04
Indonesia 10$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Mexico 5$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00

How much is snapleaks.wiki worth?

Website Value:
$10,146.83

Where is snapleaks.wiki hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.92.120.145
ASN:
AS206776 
ISP:
Histate Global Corp. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1119pa
Bulgaria
 

Other sites hosted on 91.92.120.145

How fast does snapleaks.wiki load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 12 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://snapleaks.wiki/js/modernizr.custom.js
http://snapleaks.wiki/js/modernizr.custom2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://snapleaks.wiki/css/bootstrap.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/style.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/animate.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/owl.carousel.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/owl.theme.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/nivo-lightbox.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/nivo_lightbox_themes/default/default.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/colors/blue.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/responsive.css
http://snapleaks.wiki/css/component.css
http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.3.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:200,300,400,600,700,900

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://snapleaks.wiki/css/fonts/LANENAR_-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.2KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying http://snapleaks.wiki/js/jquery.form.js could save 4.2KiB (45% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://snapleaks.wiki/js/jquery.easing.min.js could save 991B (53% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to snapleaks.wiki?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Last-Modified: Thu, 27 Apr 2017 18:32:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 11249
Date: Mon, 08 May 2017 23:07:18 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX snapleaks.wiki 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.shared-host.net
Rname monitor.blueangelhost.com
Serial Number 2017080703
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 91.92.120.145 3596
NS ns1.shared-host.net 3595
NS ns2.shared-host.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
snapleaks.wiki widget